Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 17.02.2018, 12:48:57 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Belke, Frank, Dr.2311
2Brustkern, JuergenFM2258
3Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV22472233
4Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190522172160
5Gottuk,StefanFMSC Diogenes e.V.21802138
6Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21692122
7Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21292082
8Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142054
9Wagner-Michel,AnnettWISC Rotation Pankow e.V.21102075
10von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20771946
11Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.20761980
12Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20671989
13Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20592021
14Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920211952
15Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin20211903
16Sander,RolfBarmbeker SK 1926 eV20191958
17Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620011941
18Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV19981891
19Raddatz,MichaelNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt19931940
20Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19871968
21Haserodt,JanSC Fehmarn19851940
22Anderberg,PeterSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19831931
23Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19661929
24Herlan,Klaus-JürgenSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19541904
25Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg19091785
26Schoettker, Jochen1892
27Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818281753
28Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18121735
29John,BerndSC Sonthofen18091661
30Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961642
31Gerks,JoachimRatzeburger SC Inselspringer17941682
32Gauer,JakobSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.17581688
33Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen17521645
34Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16481470
35Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15861444
36Fuhrmann,FrederikHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501581
37Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15361341
38Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415341292
39Rulfs,Ernst-AugustSK Marmstorf GW Harburg15271278
40Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.14821244
41Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811334
42Krüger,Antje-ChristineTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.14731311
43Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe14421249
44Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14181376
45Ollrogge,AndreasRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1399
46Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1273872
47Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1204
48Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22592228
2Liersch,Andreas,Dr.SC Concordia SAbt Palame22231969
3Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22212148
4Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21952084
5Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21822085
6Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21802071
7Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21692071
8Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21472115
9Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442041
10Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432058
11Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.21432010
12Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192121031999
13Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21002038
14Hamm,Georg,Dr.TSG Calbe/Saale20971861
15Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen20942028
16Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20831969
17Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück20822009
18Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20801967
19Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20692009
20Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20691971
21Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20631922
22Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20551960
23Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431887
24Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421971
25Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411880
26Meyer,FrankSF Hamburg e.V. 193420381557
27Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341966
28Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20301898
29Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111938
30Marten,GeroSG Turm Idstein20081897
31Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20031844
32Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1993
33Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192219921811
34Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.19881961
35Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.19851870
36Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691837
37Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
38Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19601833
39Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419581833
40Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19551789
41Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19541948
42Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19371795
43Schampel,ArnoSV 1926 Riegelsberg 19241653
44Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19101824
45Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.19071764
46Juckschat, Paul1904
47Huhn,UlrichSF Siemensstadt18791681
48Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
49Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418761752
50Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18651750
51Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651593
52Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
53Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18521712
54Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018431710
55Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18411735
56Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381690
57Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618311642
58Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18231683
59Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18161676
60Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18071618
61Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18021642
62Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18011679
63Alvarez,LuisSchachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel17991630
64Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17941705
65Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17901681
66Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17891588
67Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen17831707
68Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17711663
69Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531517
70Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
71Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17481566
72Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17401566
73Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17381543
74Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091634
75Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041567
76Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991598
77Lipka,WernerSF Sasel 194716861480
78Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16831513
79Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791592
80Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671646
81Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616521484
82Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616511425
83Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16411548
84Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16351527
85Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416291540
86Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231384
87Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201511
88Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16131473
89Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16081482
90Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15951366
91Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341587
92Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15731327
93Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15661421
94Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.15581318
95Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191915521479
96Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15341457
97Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
98Girod,GudrunHannover 9615161317
99Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15161264
100Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14891226
101Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14281119
102Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14091161
103Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14021148
104Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.14001115
105Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12811067
106Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV1262936
107Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV813
108Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 1928