Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig, 65+)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 22.06.2018, 08:32:50 Uhr

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.22532225
2Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.22522243
3Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22472188
4Kiefer,GerhardSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22472236
5Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22452207
6Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel22232126
7Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22172145
8Hülsmann,JosefLangenfelder Schachfreunde 193322142120
9Giesen,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21902104
10Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21762070
11Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21742107
12Zimmermann,RolfSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch21652083
13Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21612054
14Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721552061
15Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21552039
16Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21532077
17Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21452066
18Haselhorst,HelmutSchachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.21452030
19Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21442112
20Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442041
21Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432090
22Schmid,HartmutStuttgarter SF 187921432034
23Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort21392122
24Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.21331994
25Bodach,HansSV Dresden-Leuben21272072
26Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21192052
27Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21172016
28Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21132011
29Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21121985
30Woelk, SiegfriedBille SC Bergedorf20851951
31Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück20822022
32Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20801936
33Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20642077
34Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.20731947
35Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120721943
36Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20631963
37Wünsch,UlrichUSG Chemnitz20571987
38Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20471929
39Maahs,ErichSC Concordia SAbt Palame20472002
40Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20441901
41Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431875
42Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20431955
43Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421992
44Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421922
45Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411949
46Meyer,FrankSF Hamburg e.V. 193420381557
47Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV20371969
48Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920371922
49Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341953
50Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20281911
51Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20151843
52Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111942
53Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20091894
54Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20081892
55Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20071929
56Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20031952
57Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20011896
58Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.20001966
59Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19901857
60Willin,BernhardSC Horben19791877
61Nauschütz,ErnstGreifswalder SV19741787
62Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691832
63Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192219681807
64Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419681867
65Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19671805
66Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
67Emami,MadjidHamburger SK von 1830 eV19651922
68Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19621867
69Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19581836
70Gebuhr,GünterSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar19581792
71Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19571817
72Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0819481844
73Davydov,MihailSK Neustadt19391885
74Strampfer,JensSC Rösselsprung e.V.1939
75Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19361895
76Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19351791
77Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19221837
78Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V.19161752
79Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.19071760
80Juckschat, Paul1904
81Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin18981778
82Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18941780
83Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18931769
84Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18741892
85Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.V.18921726
86Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.18871831
87Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt18811718
88Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
89Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518771712
90Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18761792
91Küstermann,DieterSchachfreunde Greven 194818721694
92Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18721740
93Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18661780
94Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651610
95Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18621743
96Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/2518621735
97Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18601676
98Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
99Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018521655
100Fischer,PaulSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V.18491544
101Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18481734
102Strohbusch,Frank,Dr.SK Freising18461708
103Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18461761
104Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18421697
105Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381690
106Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018351686
107Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418341730
108Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618311629
109Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18281699
110Schmitthöfer,HerbertSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V18211555
111Zotin,VladimirWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18151762
112Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18111691
113Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen18111741
114Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18101627
115Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm18071629
116Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001579
117Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17981643
118Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17931679
119Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17931636
120Schild,AndreasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17911596
121Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.17911620
122Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17891593
123Keller,HansjürgenSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde17861684
124Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17841601
125Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau17821688
126Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz17821633
127Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17721627
128Metzger,EberhardSV Werder/H.17711562
129Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531517
130Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17521556
131Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
132Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17441545
133Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17441504
134Schwichtenberg,JürgenSV 1920 Hofheim17381570
135Husser,OskarSchachclub Havelland17321531
136Schmidt,GerhardGreifswalder SV17321566
137Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0717261524
138Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17241607
139Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17231551
140Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.17191623
141Dachrodt,Heinz-GüntherSport Union Annen e.V.17171548
142Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17101644
143Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091634
144Möller,Peter,Dr.SC Mecklenburger Springer17071516
145Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041579
146Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991700
147Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716961407
148Büchel,Helmut,Dr.Hamburger SK von 1830 eV16921558
149Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16911524
150Bockelmann,FredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.16831530
151Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791583
152Barth,RichardSV Empor Kühlungsborn16691489
153Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671663
154Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.16531465
155Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616511391
156Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16471543
157Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16471505
158Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916321528
159Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616281450
160Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16251498
161Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231384
162Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e.V.16231305
163Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16211543
164Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201533
165Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.16151392
166Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416061515
167Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061444
168Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15931515
169Kock,RudolfSF Hamburg e.V. 193415921403
170Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15901397
171Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341587
172Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15761328
173Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15741424
174Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615571331
175Kunze,ManfredSV Motor Hainichen 194915381321
176Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15311251
177Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
178Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15021258
179Girod,GudrunHannover 9614961282
180Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14691271
181Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14521170
182Körner,Herbert,Dr.TG Biberach1442
183Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14151150
184Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14151170
185Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14091146
186Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.13751064
187Wang,HuanyingNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt1329958
188Thaler,ReginaSK Bad Homburg 192712861097
189Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV1244971
190Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12301005
191Fuhrmann,BerndtHamburger SK von 1830 eV1225795
192Schleicher,WinfriedOchtmisser SV835
193Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV829
194Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.
195Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 1928
196Eckert, Roland