Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig, 65+)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 19.07.2018, 22:20:12 Uhr

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Nekrasov,MihailIMSV Hockenheim23052241
2Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22682214
3Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.22672210
4Kiefer,GerhardSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22562248
5Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.22522220
6Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22472177
7Hess,Christian MathiasFMFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt22432192
8Hülsmann,JosefSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde22372120
9Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel22282138
10Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22172145
11Giesen,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21902114
12Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21742107
13Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21722112
14Zimmermann,RolfVSG 1880 Offenbach21652067
15Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21612077
16Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21612072
17Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21562064
18Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21552039
19Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721552061
20Bodach,HansSV Dresden-Leuben21532072
21Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21452066
22Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442038
23Haselhorst,HelmutSchachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.21432074
24Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432109
25Schmid,HartmutStuttgarter SF 187921432034
26Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21422070
27Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort21392091
28Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21262017
29Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21192052
30Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21132027
31Villing,DieterSK 1962 Ladenburg21132058
32Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21121984
33Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20972056
34Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20951973
35Woelk,SiegfriedBille SC von 1924 e.V.20851971
36Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach20751939
37Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120721932
38Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.20631947
39Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20631963
40Wünsch,UlrichUSG Chemnitz20571991
41Maahs,ErichSC Concordia SAbt Palame20471996
42Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20451912
43Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20431920
44Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431908
45Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421992
46Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421926
47Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411949
48Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20401991
49Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV20371956
50Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341953
51Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20331902
52Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20281912
53Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20241913
54Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420201855
55Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920181921
56Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111956
57Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20091894
58Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20081862
59Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20071854
60Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20031929
61Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20031952
62Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.20001926
63Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen19951851
64Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19901857
65Willin,BernhardSC Horben19901876
66Nauschütz,ErnstGreifswalder SV19741802
67Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691832
68Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419681867
69Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19671867
70Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19671805
71Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
72Emami,MadjidHamburger SK von 1830 eV19651922
73Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19651880
74Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19581836
75Strampfer,JensSC Rösselsprung e.V.1958
76Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19571817
77Davydov,MihailSK Neustadt19391885
78Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19361895
79Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19351791
80Gebuhr,GünterSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar19261753
81Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V.19161752
82Juckschat, Paul1904
83Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin18981802
84Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18941754
85Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18741892
86Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.V.18921726
87Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.18871831
88Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18851760
89Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt18811718
90Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
91Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18761749
92Küstermann,DieterSchachfreunde Greven 194818721694
93Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18661780
94Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651610
95Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18621751
96Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/2518621735
97Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18601716
98Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18601676
99Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518571712
100Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
101Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018521654
102Fischer,PaulSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V.18491540
103Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18481734
104Strohbusch,Frank,Dr.SK Freising18461747
105Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18461761
106Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18421783
107Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381685
108Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018351671
109Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418341744
110Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18281699
111Schmitthöfer,HerbertSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V18211555
112Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618191629
113Zotin,VladimirWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18151762
114Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen18111741
115Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18111691
116Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18101619
117Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001647
118Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17981585
119Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17931679
120Schild,AndreasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17911627
121Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.17901625
122Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17891593
123Keller,HansjürgenSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde17861672
124Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17841615
125Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau17821688
126Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm17781621
127Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz17741633
128Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17721644
129Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17721626
130Metzger,EberhardSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.17711562
131Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17701654
132Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17631644
133Jung,Michael,Prof.SV Osnabrück17561606
134Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531519
135Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501590
136Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17441579
137Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17441497
138Schwichtenberg,JürgenSV 1920 Hofheim17381571
139Husser,OskarSchachclub Havelland17321531
140Schmidt,GerhardGreifswalder SV17321588
141Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17301607
142Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17261551
143Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0717261537
144Sauer,HelmutVfL 1990 Gera17261559
145Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.17191623
146Dachrodt,Heinz-GüntherSport Union Annen e.V.17171548
147Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091651
148Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041590
149Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991700
150Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716961407
151Büchel,Helmut,Dr.Hamburger SK von 1830 eV16921556
152Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16911592
153Bockelmann,FredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.16831530
154Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791678
155Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr16741540
156Barth,RichardSV Empor Kühlungsborn16691489
157Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671664
158Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.16531465
159Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16471539
160Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616341391
161Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616311449
162Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16251515
163Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916251529
164Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231441
165Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e.V.16231305
166Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16211543
167Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201533
168Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16151455
169Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.16151392
170Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416061614
171Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061444
172Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15931541
173Kock,RudolfSF Hamburg e.V. 193415921366
174Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15901397
175Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15901371
176Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V.15871333
177Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15741456
178Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615571331
179Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341551
180Kunze,ManfredSV Motor Hainichen 194915381321
181Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15371342
182Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15311251
183Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221407
184Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15021258
185Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14971271
186Girod,GudrunHannover 9614961283
187Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14521173
188Körner,Herbert,Dr.TG Biberach1442
189Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14151150
190Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV13991217
191Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV13881193
192Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.13511064
193Wang,HuanyingNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt1329938
194Thaler,ReginaSK Bad Homburg 192712861082
195Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV12441017
196Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 19281231
197Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12231001
198Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.835
199Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV829
200Eckert, Roland