Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 23.04.2018, 09:59:09 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23652334
2Belke, Frank, Dr.2311
3Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach22552199
4Brustkern, JuergenFMSchachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf22542238
5Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV22472233
6Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190522172137
7Wasmuth,MatthiasSV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.21962116
8Gottuk,StefanFMSC Diogenes e.V.21792138
9Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21482108
10Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e.V.21382101
11Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142054
12Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21142065
13Dehn,MarcusSV Königsspringer Braunschweig21062058
14Wagner-Michel,AnnettWISC Rotation Pankow e.V.21042057
15Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.21032008
16von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20841963
17Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20792001
18Esswein, Karlheinz2075
19Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20691963
20Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20632019
21Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920391961
22Klamp, Christoph2027
23Sander,RolfBarmbeker SK 1926 eV20191958
24Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20111968
25Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620011941
26Kolthoff,SiegmundBreloher SC19991983
27Raddatz,MichaelNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt19931940
28Haserodt,JanSC Fehmarn19851940
29Anderberg,PeterSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19831931
30Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19791929
31Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin19671843
32Herlan,Klaus-JürgenSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19591904
33Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV19571845
34Rudolph,Jens-ErikBarmbeker SK 1926 eV19501945
35Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg19051764
36Schoettker, Jochen1892
37Albert,GerhardSf Barsinghausen e.V.18541747
38Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818281773
39Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18121735
40John,BerndSC Sonthofen18091700
41Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen17961702
42Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961642
43Gerks,JoachimRatzeburger SC Inselspringer17941682
44Gauer,JakobSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.17581683
45Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417211583
46Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick17171683
47Uecker,MarioSC Norbertus Magdeburg16561468
48Scheunemann,UweTurnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.16501531
49Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16191464
50Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15861444
51Sombetzki, Detlef1567
52Fuhrmann,FrederikHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501532
53Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15361341
54Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415341272
55Rulfs,Ernst-AugustSK Marmstorf GW Harburg15271278
56Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.15251438
57Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1518
58Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.14821244
59Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811408
60Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811408
61Krüger,Antje-ChristineTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.14691320
62Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe14421249
63Ollrogge,AndreasRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1399
64Zunk,OlafSC Sendling e.V.1352
65Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick13501039
66Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1273872
67Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1240
68Zunk,SteffiSC Sendling e.V.801

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22722232
2Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22212148
3Hülsmann,JosefLangenfelder Schachfreunde 193322142126
4Giesen,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen22062132
5Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel22052094
6Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21772017
7Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21762085
8Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21742088
9Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21632057
10Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21602114
11Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21532049
12Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort21522117
13Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442041
14Schmid,HartmutStuttgarter SF 187921432033
15Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432090
16Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.21432010
17Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21402046
18Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21362057
19Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21202062
20Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21122026
21Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192121031999
22Hamm,Georg,Dr.TSG Calbe/Saale20971861
23Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920871979
24Woelk, SiegfriedBille SC Bergedorf2085
25Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück20822009
26Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20801967
27Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.20731973
28Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20731997
29Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20631963
30Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20531934
31Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20511977
32Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20501944
33Maahs,ErichSC Concordia SAbt Palame20472007
34Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20431968
35Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431841
36Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421922
37Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421971
38Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411880
39Meyer,FrankSF Hamburg e.V. 193420381557
40Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV20371969
41Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341966
42Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20301911
43Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111938
44Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20091890
45Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.20091983
46Marten,GeroSG Turm Idstein20081897
47Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr19931839
48Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1993
49Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192219921811
50Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19901864
51Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel19901841
52Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419811833
53Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691837
54Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
55Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19621851
56Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19581835
57Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19551789
58Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19541919
59Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0819481818
60Schampel,ArnoSV 1926 Riegelsberg 19241640
61Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19221834
62Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19121755
63Hölting,SiegfriedSchachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.19071764
64Juckschat, Paul1904
65Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin18981746
66Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.V.18921730
67Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt18811758
68Huhn,UlrichSF Siemensstadt18791681
69Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
70Küstermann,DieterSchachfreunde Greven 194818721707
71Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418671752
72Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18651750
73Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651593
74Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/2518621744
75Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18601737
76Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
77Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018531691
78Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018521678
79Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18511755
80Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18481728
81Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18471685
82Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18381717
83Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381690
84Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18311712
85Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618311642
86Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18281674
87Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18251741
88Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau18231683
89Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm18221681
90Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18141677
91Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18101665
92Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001606
93Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17981630
94Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17941705
95Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17931683
96Schild,AndreasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17911596
97Keller,HansjürgenSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde17861666
98Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17851588
99Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen17831707
100Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17781610
101Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17681656
102Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531517
103Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
104Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17441564
105Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17441570
106Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17231590
107Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17101519
108Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091634
109Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041568
110Moeller, Peter, Dr.1701
111Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991658
112Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716961407
113Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16911535
114Lipka,WernerSF Sasel 194716861480
115Bockelmann,FredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.16831508
116Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791592
117Barth,RichardSV Empor Kühlungsborn16691484
118Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671649
119Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616511425
120Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16411548
121Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.16401438
122Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916281513
123Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616281450
124Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231384
125Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16211495
126Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416201569
127Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201483
128Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16081475
129Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061466
130Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig15981453
131Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15931515
132Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15921376
133Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15901412
134Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341587
135Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15741424
136Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.15581318
137Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15421212
138Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
139Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15161264
140Girod,GudrunHannover 9615001289
141Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14631179
142Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14501214
143Körner,Herbert,Dr.TG Biberach1448
144Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14281119
145Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14141179
146Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14091161
147Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.13751104
148Grüneschild,HildegardSchach-Union München e.V.1359992
149Wang,HuanyingNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt1329958
150Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12721055
151Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV12621007
152Fuhrmann,BerndtHamburger SK von 1830 eV1225795
153Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV813
154Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 1928