Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 14.12.2017, 14:38:14 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142054
2Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.20671981
3Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920211952
4Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin20211903
5Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd19831943
6Hartung,LotharSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg19091777
7Schoettker, Jochen1892
8Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18041734
9Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961659
10Gerks,JoachimRatzeburger SC Inselspringer17941682
11Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531534
12Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen17521645
13John,BerndSC Sonthofen17501614
14Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück16541466
15Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15491401
16Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415481378
17Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15251342
18Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.15021280
19Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14811366
20Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14181252
21Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1274835

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432058
2Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20831970
3Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20691961
4Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220551969
5Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20551966
6Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19721833
7Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19561785
8Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419411853
9Juckschat, Paul1904
10Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418761805
11Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381696
12Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin18281639
13Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.18171632
14Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg18101708
15Alvarez,LuisSchachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel17991630
16Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501618
17Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17481566
18Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16741488
19Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16351520
20Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231393
21Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341622
22Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416191504
23Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16151535
24Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15871423
25Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.15581318
26Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15241425
27Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221370
28Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14861241
29Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV14221224
30Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV14011138
31Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.14001115
32Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV1296961