Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig, 50+)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 16.07.2018, 13:22:27 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23652334
2Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22932257
3Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FMSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV22842236
4Namyslo,HolgerFMTG Biberach22552208
5Wasmuth,MatthiasSV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.22002142
6Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521872131
7Gottuk,StefanFMSC Diogenes e.V.21842122
8Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21812126
9Schroeder,ChristophSK Johanneum Eppendorf21612138
10Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21552093
11Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e.V.21382086
12Cmiel,ThorstenFMKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.21322095
13Wagner-Michel,AnnettWISC Rotation Pankow e.V.21192082
14Kopisch,MartinBille SC von 1924 e.V.21142060
15Dehn,MarcusSV Königsspringer Braunschweig20992011
16Stümer,PaulSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20872036
17von Kiedrowski,KlemensSAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden20841967
18Esswein,KarlheinzSK 1912 Ludwigshafen20762019
19Kutschenko,RolandSK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.20691975
20Klamp, Christoph2030
21Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda20291975
22Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20291971
23Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4920251969
24Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620231963
25Rieke,TheoSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen20221949
26Haserodt,JanSC Fehmarn20211971
27Sander,RolfBarmbeker SK 1926 eV20191939
28Kutschke,PeterSF Schwerin20171973
29Kolthoff,SiegmundSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.20152013
30Schaefer,Martin,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd20091969
31Raddatz,MichaelNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt20031950
32Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.Lübecker SV von 187319842000
33Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin19671805
34Herlan,Klaus-JürgenSK Marmstorf GW Harburg19521906
35Selman, Nijaz1948
36Kühn,MatthiasSchachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath19441917
37Töpper,Olaf,Dr.SV Eutin von 187519061824
38Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim18841823
39Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV18801765
40Rudolph,Jens-ErikBarmbeker SK 1926 eV18781849
41Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK 194818461751
42Hueskens,GerdEschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.18401845
43Biermann,HelgeBille SC von 1924 e.V.18121735
44Winand,EdgarSV 1920 Hofheim18121771
45John,BerndSC Sonthofen18091688
46Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen18011681
47Aunin,RalfBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.17961629
48Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517941645
49Gauer,JakobSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.17581635
50Kebbedies, Frank1741
51Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192417211617
52Schierwater,BerndSV Königsspringer Braunschweig17071688
53Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick16711611
54Scheunemann,UweTurnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.16471569
55Königs,PaulSchachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.16331625
56Reichert,LutzSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.16191509
57Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück15881441
58Neldner,FrankHamburger SK von 1830 eV15861469
59Sombetzki, Detlef1567
60Fuhrmann,FrederikHamburger SK von 1830 eV15501558
61Weis,Hans-JürgenBille SC von 1924 e.V.15451396
62Herrmann,SabineSF Hamburg e.V. 193415341285
63Krüger,Antje-ChristineTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.14981318
64Drumm,BeateSK Altrip14911409
65Gaul,Karl-HeinzSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.14911372
66Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.14591257
67Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe14481334
68Ollrogge,AndreasRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1434
69Zunk,OlafSC Sendling e.V.1398
70Kindermann,IlonaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1383
71Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick13411133
72Badih,SylviaHamburger SK von 1830 eV13131189
73Laue,JanRatzeburger SC Inselspringer1300
74Englert,BarbaraKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.1246855
75Ramm,Karl-HeinzLüneschach e.V.1224
76Zunk,SteffiSC Sendling e.V.798
77Meyer,HaraldHamburger SK von 1830 eV