Teilnehmerliste (Vorläufig, 65+)

Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 16.07.2018, 13:22:27 Uhr

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Nekrasov,MihailIMSV Hockenheim23052241
2Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22682214
3Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.22672225
4Kiefer,GerhardSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22562248
5Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.22522220
6Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda22472188
7Hess,Christian MathiasFMFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt22432192
8Hülsmann,JosefSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde22372120
9Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel22282138
10Juhnke,JürgenHSK Lister Turm22172145
11Giesen,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21902114
12Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21742107
13Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.SV Lok Engelsdorf21722112
14Zimmermann,RolfVSG 1880 Offenbach21652064
15Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21612077
16Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21612054
17Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen21562076
18Strobel,WalterSK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.21552039
19Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 187721552061
20Bodach,HansSV Dresden-Leuben21532072
21Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow e.V.21452066
22Engelbert,ChristophHamburger SK von 1830 eV21442038
23Haselhorst,HelmutSchachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.21432053
24Hawranke,DietrichPinneberger SC 1932 eV21432109
25Schmid,HartmutStuttgarter SF 187921432034
26Däubler,HeinrichSchachclub Haselmühl21422070
27Westermann,JohannesSchachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort21392091
28Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21262011
29Rüberg,JobstFMSchachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.21192052
30Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21132027
31Villing,DieterSK 1962 Ladenburg21132020
32Waagener,UlrichSV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid21121985
33Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20972056
34Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20951978
35Woelk,SiegfriedBille SC von 1924 e.V.20851971
36Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach20751939
37Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120721943
38Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.20631947
39Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20631963
40Wünsch,UlrichUSG Chemnitz20571987
41Maahs,ErichSC Concordia SAbt Palame20471996
42Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20451912
43Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf20431920
44Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120431875
45Grimm,UweMTV Dannenberg20421992
46Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20421922
47Blab,LudwigSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag20411949
48Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Backnang20401975
49Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK von 1830 eV20371956
50Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20341953
51Brettschneider,KarlSC Leinfelden20331902
52Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20281911
53Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20241901
54Andersen,KnutSchachfreunde Buer 21/7420201855
55Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920181921
56Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 192220111956
57Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20091894
58Mann,Klaus-DieterSV Osnabrück20081862
59Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20071843
60Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V.20031929
61Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig20031952
62Prüske,WolfgangSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.20001926
63Semmelroth,Heinz-DieterSV Bad Oldesloe1997
64Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen19951849
65Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt19901857
66Willin,BernhardSC Horben19901876
67Nauschütz,ErnstGreifswalder SV19741787
68Boost,JürgenSC Gerthe 46 - Werne19691832
69Fegebank,FritzSF Hamburg e.V. 193419681867
70Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19671867
71Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19671805
72Sailer,Hans-PeterSchachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag19661872
73Emami,MadjidHamburger SK von 1830 eV19651922
74Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19651880
75Lainburg,ViktorSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19581836
76Strampfer,JensSC Rösselsprung e.V.1958
77Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19571817
78Davydov,MihailSK Neustadt19391885
79Prill,GerhardSC Heitersheim19361895
80Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19351791
81Gebuhr,GünterSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar19261753
82Rother,JosefSchachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V.19161752
83Juckschat, Paul1904
84Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin18981778
85Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18941754
86Hälsig,Günter,Dr.USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach18741892
87Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.V.18921726
88Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.18871831
89Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18851738
90Bocionek,DieterWSG Halle-Neustadt18811718
91Biermann-Ratjen,MatthiasSK Johanneum Eppendorf18781720
92Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18761749
93Küstermann,DieterSchachfreunde Greven 194818721694
94Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18661780
95Hartstock,Elmar,Dr.SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.18651610
96Kienel,NorbertSV Osnabrück18621751
97Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/2518621735
98Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden18601716
99Grunewald,PeterSchwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V.18601676
100Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518571712
101Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18571709
102Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018521654
103Fischer,PaulSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V.18491540
104Gensch,ManfredSchachclub Senioren Cottbus18481734
105Strohbusch,Frank,Dr.SK Freising18461747
106Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18461761
107Aigner,GeorgSC Taufkirchen18421748
108Marquardt,RolfLangenhorner SF 192818381685
109Schulz,GerhardVolley-Tigers Ludwigslust 200018351671
110Zippert,GeorgSF Hamburg e.V. 193418341744
111Hallmann,EberhardTSV Grafenberg18281699
112Schmitthöfer,HerbertSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V18211555
113Schlösser,FritzSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195618191629
114Zotin,VladimirWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.18151762
115Borries,BarbaraSC Taufkirchen18111741
116Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.18111691
117Kolkwitz,KlausESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.18101627
118Nemoj,IljaSchachverein Horst-Emscher 3118001647
119Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17981643
120Rehbein,Hans-JürgenSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg17931679
121Schild,AndreasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17911627
122Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.17901625
123Wagner,RichardTSG Neuruppin17891593
124Keller,HansjürgenSchachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde17861672
125Winter,ReinholdSchachfreunde Neuenkirchen17841615
126Roth,Heinz GeorgSC Lindau17821688
127Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm17781629
128Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz17741633
129Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17721644
130Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.17721626
131Metzger,EberhardSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.17711562
132Krüger,DetlefTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V.17701654
133Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17631644
134Jung,Michael,Prof.SV Osnabrück17561606
135Kaiser,GuenterSK Union Eimsbuettel eV17531519
136Keuneke,HannoLangenhorner SF 192817501590
137Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17441545
138Garms,IlseESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.17441504
139Schwichtenberg,JürgenSV 1920 Hofheim17381571
140Husser,OskarSchachclub Havelland17321531
141Schmidt,GerhardGreifswalder SV17321566
142Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster17301607
143Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17261551
144Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0717261511
145Sauer,HelmutVfL 1990 Gera17261502
146Weyand,FernandSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.17191623
147Dachrodt,Heinz-GüntherSport Union Annen e.V.17171548
148Brakelmann,PeterSF Wedel17091651
149Wilke,WolfgangSV Großhansdorf17041590
150Stoll,RobertSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16991700
151Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716961407
152Büchel,Helmut,Dr.Hamburger SK von 1830 eV16921556
153Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück16911524
154Bockelmann,FredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.16831530
155Meyer,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 192816791656
156Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr16741540
157Barth,RichardSV Empor Kühlungsborn16691489
158Dorn,Hans-JürgenSchachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V.16671664
159Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.16531465
160Frackowiak,StanislawHamburger SK von 1830 eV16471539
161Ott,LotharSchachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195616341391
162Schwarzwald,HolgerSC Farmsen 196616311449
163Grube,BerndHamburger SK von 1830 eV16251515
164Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916251529
165Bartlitz,HeinzBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.16231441
166Fister,Horst-LotharSchachklub Werther 1949 e.V.16231305
167Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16211543
168Andris,GeorgSchachclub Barsbüttel e.V.16201533
169Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16151455
170Redeker,Frank,Dr.Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e.V.16151392
171Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 193416061614
172Steffens,HeinrichSchwarzenbeker SK16061444
173Hinke,GerhardMümmelmannsberger SV15931541
174Kock,RudolfSF Hamburg e.V. 193415921366
175Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.15901397
176Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15901371
177Elkendorf,WernerSchachfreunde Drensteinfurt e.V.15871333
178Geißler,Karl-HeinzMümmelmannsberger SV15741456
179Maczollek,HelmutSchachklub Turm Lage 192615571331
180Schwenn,PeterSF Hamburg e.V. 19341551
181Kunze,ManfredSV Motor Hainichen 194915381321
182Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15371342
183Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15311251
184Lahn,HorstMümmelmannsberger SV15221407
185Klose,Hans-PeterESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen15021258
186Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14971271
187Girod,GudrunHannover 9614961283
188Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14521170
189Körner,Herbert,Dr.TG Biberach1442
190Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen e.V.14151150
191Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV13991217
192Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV13881193
193Kuhnert,WernerSchachverein Erftstadt e.V.13511064
194Wang,HuanyingNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt1329938
195Thaler,ReginaSK Bad Homburg 192712861082
196Krüger,DietrichBarmbeker SK 1926 eV12441017
197Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF12231001
198Hinrichs,WinfriedLangenhorner SF 19281161
199Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.835
200Müller,EgonBergedorfer SV 1909 eV829
201Eckert, Roland